ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12837012
nr 1283 7012
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Pär Gunnar Thelander (b. 1936), Sweden. Composition. Haskel 95. Signed, numbered 10/50. Subject: 49x63 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Komposition. Haskel 95. Signerad, numrerad 10/50. Motivet: 49x63 cm
2000
SEK 1300
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:09:07
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Pär Gunnar Thelander
Pär Gunnar Thelander
Read more about Grafik
nr 1283 7012
Pär Gunnar Thelander
(f. 1936), Sverige
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1300 |
Monday October 21 2019 |
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Pär Gunnar Thelander